sven

Startlistor 2020

Dam Alpina klassen

 Kakan och Smulan  Carin Wikström  Malin Wikström  
 2xMattsson  Anna Mattsson  Ida Mattsson  
Ready, steady, GÅ! Åsa Davidsson Gertrud Edler
Hemavan skimore Madeleine Omma Hanna Vestman
Lag SvahnMäättä Ida Määttä Amanda Svahn
Luossa-chipset och Kanis-palten Kristina Nordebo Sanna Mikko
Katarina Grunedal, Vilda Katta Grundal Vilda Thulin

Herr Alpina klassen

Rando STHLM David Ramstedt Klas Sundberg Jenny Ramstedt reserv
Den gode, den onde, den fule Daniel Bing Gustaf Schwang  
Team skinna Mikael Bredberg Henrik Almstedt Peder Smith
BOLF Fredrik Karlsson Ole Settergren Björn Holm
Snow Angels Johan Bladh Victor Persson  
Team Baqueira-Beret  Carl Nilsson  Jens Dolk  Henrik Engström
 Terrible twos Tomas Tegeroth  Henrik Klevljung  
 Scenic DNF  Luca Roncoroni  Johan Vallon Christersson  
 Pullapojat  Fredrik Nilsson  Antti Oksanen  Markus Toukola
 Lindhe & Linde  Oskar Lindhe  Johan Linde  
 Compass Club-1  Kjetil Okkenhaug  Glenn Tore Løland  
 Compass Club-2  Fredrik Rosenberg  Øyvind Enger  Kjetil Okkenhaug
 Live a Little  Erik Lindgren  Andreas Schwyzer  
Luleå klätterklubb Erik Fridolf Jimmy Sundin Tobias Bauer
Team AddVenture Jörgen Hansson Fredrik Elfving
Flatlight desperadoes Björn Sundström Göran Eriksson
Oscar & Robin Oscar Riis Robin Grindgärds
Alpine course Jon Kolstad Geir Sandbakken Magnus Esberg
Bergström Peter Bergström Rasmus Bergström
Pollinisation de la lavande David Marcusson Peter Aléx
Försvarsmakten 1 Försvarsmakten 1 Försvarsmakten 1
Försvarsmakten 2 Försvarsmakten 2 Försvarsmakten 2
Försvarsmakten 3 Försvarsmakten 3 Försvarsmakten 3
Johan Ö och Mange Johan Östman Magnus Jensen

Mix Alpina klassen

Krkonose Jaroslav Vocedalek Johana Mackova  
Anna Till Toppen Till Gutzen Anna Dolk  
Fjällplupparna Sanne Backhed Joel Niemi
Manda och hennes Mate Amanda Malis Mate Kerenyi
Tre blåbär Johan Ahlberg Andreas Muhlich Johanna Gelfgren
Team Widivuoma Sara Widmark Nils Isak Idivuoma
Råghall och Mikko Jenny Råghall Anton Mikko

Herr Touring

Team BB Tomas Billing Magnus Berg Johan Tollstadius
Team Kronan Kent Stenman Markus Friman  
FFÖ Anders Flatow Tobias Lundberg
Frågetecknen Andreas Lindström Anders From Niklas Persson
Team Victor Henrik Nyman Jonte Ejvemark
Mot troposfären Robert Johansson David Kleman Kalle Hallqvist
While we are still able Sam Alinski Markus Ottosson Kalle Hallqvist
Försvarsmakten 4 Försvarsmakten 4 Försvarsmakten 4 Försvarsmakten 4

Mix Touring

Clüb Fetknöpp Karin Lindgren Mikael Nitell
SuperSiiras Erik Siira Elin Siira